About Us    FAQ    Quick Order    Custom OrderPad(s)    Load Saved Cart    Login    Logout    Shopping Cart   
HydraulicStore.com - 800-323-5749 -
Username:
 
Password:
Login NOT required for purchase.
Create Account | Forgot Password?

Search All Items:

Top Categories:
Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching the site with the search box to the left.     Technical Support
Top Level >

Item Code: 3978703 Go Back
Item Code: 3978703

LFF3806 FILTER (CASE OF 12)

Unit Price:  $70.46 US, CASE

Weight: 15.4 pounds

Other Information:
O.D.: 3
I.D. Top: M16-1.5 Thd.
Height: 3.88
Gasket: None
Interchanges:
AC TP1227
AC TP1227F
AC TP1247
ALLIANCE ABPN10GFF5095
ATLAS COPCO 9712-5401-02
ATLAS WEYHAUSEN 2610831
BALDWIN BF7608
BOSCH (GERMAN) 9-451-080-065
CARQUEST 86192
CARQUEST 86195
CARQUEST 86361
CASE E97454
CASE V39264
COYOTE LOADERS 2610831
DAVCO 350920F
DAVCO 350924
DEUTZ (ALSO SEE KHD) 4121609
DONALDSON P550678
DONALDSON P555095
FENDT F138204060020
FILT G1158EC
FLEETGUARD FF5040
FLEETGUARD FF5091
FLEETGUARD FF5095
FLEETRITE FFR-85095
FORD 715F-9150-AAA
FORD 961344
FORD CFD-509
FORD E5HN-9N327-AA
FORD E6HZ-9155-F
FORD E6HZ-9365-A
FORD E6HZ-9365-B
FORD E6HZ-9365-C
FORD E7HN-9N327-AA
FORD E7HZ-9365-A
FORD E7HZ-9365-B
FRAM P4506PL
FRAM P6503
G.K. INDUSTRIES HD3195
GENERAL MOTORS 12339911
GENERAL MOTORS 15514352
GENERAL MOTORS 15577756
GENERAL MOTORS 25011240
GENERAL MOTORS 25014476
GENERAL MOTORS 88915445
GIESSE CHN422
GUIOT GF1034
HASTINGS FF1116
HASTINGS FF896
HASTINGS FF907
INGERSOLL-RAND 35002512
INGERSOLL-RAND 35302512
INGERSOLL-RAND 59765511
JLG INDUSTRIES 7020023
KAELBLE 111.00.192
KHD 1174424
KNECHT/MAHLE AW84
KRALINATOR F228
KRAMER 450820401
LOMBARDINI 28302175045
LUBER-FINER LFF3806
MANN & HUMMEL WK756
MOTORCRAFT CFD509
MOTORCRAFT FD3372
MOTORCRAFT FG859A
N.S.N. 2910-01-294-491
N.S.N. 2940-01-447-178
NAPA GOLD 3192
NAPA GOLD 3195
NAPA GOLD 3361
NEW HOLLAND 3958768
NEW HOLLAND 3961258
NEW HOLLAND 9613344
P.B.R. BG1526
P.B.R. BG1555
PARTSMASTER (NEW) 73195
PUROLATOR F50284
RENAULT 63280600
RUGGERINI 17523
SAME 243195101
U.F.I. 2435700
VERMEER 53629-013
VERMEER 902190-009
VERSATILE 88834
VOLVO 6884380
WIX 33192
WIX 33195
WIX 33361
WOODGATE WGF5095
YALE AND TOWNE 4795772
PUROLATOR F55997
BIG A 95361
BIG A 95195
BIG A 95192
VOLVO 11708556
Stock Availability: Available

Order quantity: