About Us    FAQ    Quick Order    Custom OrderPad(s)    Load Saved Cart    Login    Logout    Shopping Cart   
HydraulicStore.com - 800-323-5749 -
Username:
 
Password:
Login NOT required for purchase.
Create Account | Forgot Password?

Search All Items:

Top Categories:
Can't find what you're looking for? Try searching the site with the search box to the left.     Technical Support
Top Level >

Item Code: 3972403 Go Back
Item Code: 3972403

PH59 FILTER (CASE OF 12)

Unit Price:  $51.13 US, EACH

Weight: 7.1 pounds

Other Information:
O.D.: 2.97
Height: 4.44
I.D.: 13/16-16NS Thd.
PSI Relief: No
Anti-Drain: Yes
Interchanges:
AC PF58
AC PF59
AC PF61
ADVANCE AUTO PH3429
AIM PH45
ALCO SP963
AMERICAN MOTORS 3240511
AMSOIL EAO30
AMSOIL EAO64
AUTO PRIDE CF164AP
AUTO PRIDE CF45AP
AUTO PRIDE CF487AP
AUTO SENSE AS51522
AUTOBAHN ZFL115007
AUTOBAHN ZFL115012
AUTOPAR FE174
AUTOPRO 2045
AUTOPRO 2522
AUTOWIZE A12
BALDWIN B1432
BALDWIN B30
BALDWIN B7010
BOSCH PREMIUM 3423
BRAVO B123
CAM2 C123
CAM2 C4007
CAM2 C5288
CAM2 C922
CANADIAN TIRE CO. 17-1725-2
CARCARE PARTS OF-3429
CARCARE PARTS OF-3506
CARCARE PARTS OF-3675
CARCARE PARTS OF-45
CARQUEST 85045
CARQUEST 85522
CARQUEST 85522MP
CARQUEST RED R85522
CARQUEST RED R85522MP
CARQUEST RED (OLD) B123
CARQUEST RED (OLD) B4007
CASITE CF164
CASITE CF45
CASITE CF487
CASTROL MAXPRO CM3429
CASTROL MAXPRO CM3675
CASTROL MAXPRO PLUS CMP3429
CASTROL MAXPRO PLUS CMP3675
CATERPILLAR 9Y4453
CHAMP PH59
CHAMP INTERNATIONAL LS167
CHIEF AUTO PH3429
CITGO C5288
CLEAN DO833
COAST to COAST 754-2202
CYCLONE PM-522
DEFENSE DL3675
DEFENSE DL9837
DONALDSON LFP550045
DONALDSON P168010
DONALDSON P550045
DONALDSON P550505
DONALDSON P550598
DONALDSON P779176
ECONO-LUBE L20123
EVERGARD SL20123
FARMLAND FER123
FEDERATED LF164F
FEDERATED LF230F
FEDERATED LF487F
FIAAM FT4972
FIRESTONE TF5288
FLEETGUARD LF3617
FLEETGUARD LF3945
FLEETGUARD LF767
FLEETRITE LFR-8767
FLUITEK H300525M14
FRAM DG3675
FRAM PH3429
FRAM PH3675
FRAM PH9837
FRAM (X2) EXTENDED GUARD XG3675
FRAM DOUBLE GUARD DG3429
FRAM TOUGH GUARD TG3675
FRAM TOUGH GUARD TG9837
G-77 H5288
G.K. INDUSTRIES OF2005
G.K. INDUSTRIES OF2033
GENERAL MOTORS 12490149
GENERAL MOTORS 12587552
GENERAL MOTORS 19210285
GENERAL MOTORS 19210337
GENERAL MOTORS 25010276
GENERAL MOTORS 25010324
GENERAL MOTORS 25014377
GENERAL MOTORS 25014748
GENERAL MOTORS 25322838
GENERAL MOTORS 25325414
GENERAL MOTORS 25329390
GENERAL MOTORS 729865
GENERAL MOTORS 88926297
GENERAL MOTORS 88928238
GENERAL MOTORS 89017342
GONHER GP-3429
GONHER GP-3675
GOODYEAR L3675
GOODYEAR L45
GREASE MONKEY GM20123
GREASE MONKEY GM24007
GROUP 7 V123
GROUP 7 V5288
HAGIE HM3675
HASTINGS LF164
HASTINGS LF230
HASTINGS LF487
HAVOLINE T-23
HAVOLINE T-43
INSTALLER EDGE AL3429
INSTALLER EDGE AL3675
ISUZU 82501043770
ISUZU 8250143770
ISUZU 8890173420
JIFFY LUBE HL3429
JIFFY LUBE HL3675
JOHN DEERE TY15134
JOHN DEERE TY24774
JOHN DEERE TY24774E
K&N HP-2006
KENDALL K35
KENDALL K38
KENDALL K9
KNECHT/MAHLE OC69
KRALINATOR L195
KRALINATOR L258A
KUBOTA 70000-14670
LUBER-FINER PH59
M FILTER MH380
MASTE DK94
MASTER MECHANIC MM-3429
MASTER PARTS PH45
MASTER PARTS PH922
MAXLIFE VF3675
MAXLUBE M123
MAXLUBE M5288
MECHANIC'S CIRCLE MOF3429
MEIJER M-8
MICRO-FILTERS F-45
MIGHTY M159
MILEGUARD MO3429
MILEGUARD MO3675
MILEGUARD MO9837
MINIT-LUBE PH3675
MINIT-LUBE PH45
MOBIL MO5288
MOBIL 1 M1-206
MOPAR (ALSO SEE CHRYSLER) OFE00371
MOTOR TREND MT3675
MOTORCRAFT FL331
N.S.N. 2940-01-248-656
N.S.N. 2940-01-261-240
NAPA GOLD 1045
NAPA GOLD 1522
NAPA GOLD 1522MP
NAPA PROSELECT 21045
NAPA PROSELECT 21522
NASCAR SELECT 91522
NATIONWISE NW3429
NATIONWISE NW3675
PARTS PLUS PH59*
PARTSMASTER (NEW) 61045
PARTSMASTER (NEW) 61522
PARTSMASTER (NEW) 61522BP
PENNZOIL PZ-10
PENNZOIL PZ-28
PENNZOIL INTERNATIONAL PZI-10
PENNZOIL INTERNATIONAL PZI-228
PENNZOIL INTERNATIONAL PZI-28
PENSKE PN3429
PENSKE PN3675
PENTIUS PLB3429
PENTIUS PLB3675
PERFORMAX PO-10
PERFORMAX PO-28
PHILLIPS 66 PO1522
PHILLIPS 66 PO45
PHILLIPS 66 WO1522
PIT STOP PSL38
POWER FLO SL20123
POWER FLO SL25288
PRECISION TUNE L131
PRECISION TUNE OF131
PRIMEGUARD POF5288
PRO BILT PBO-123
PRO GAUGE PGO123
PRO-LINE PPL20123
PRO-LINE PPL24007
PRO-LINE PPL25288
PRO-TEC 105
PRO-TEC 166
PRO-TEC 166MP
PROFESSIONALS' CHOICE Q123
PROFESSIONALS' CHOICE Q5288
PROMOTIVE PH123
PROMOTIVE PH5288
PRONTO PO3429
PRONTO PO3675
PRONTO PO487
PRONTO PO5288
PUREONE (PUROLATOR) PL20123
PUREONE (PUROLATOR) PL25288
PUREPRO L4006
PUROLATOR L20123
PUROLATOR L25288
QAP FILTERS QL20123
QAP FILTERS WT521002
QUAKER STATE QS3429
QUAKER STATE QS3675A
ROAD PRO PH3429
ROCK HILL 61045
ROCK HILL 61522
ROCK HILL PH3429
ROCK HILL PH3675
ROYAL PURPLE 20-59
SAFETY-KLEEN 109
SATURN 19210285
SECURITY SO123
SECURITY SO922
SERIES 2 8105
SERVICE CHAMP OF123
SERVICE PRO M5288
SHELL (NEW) SH23
SHELL (NEW) SH43
SPECIALIST CHOICE OP123
SPECIALIST CHOICE V4007
STP S3675
SUNOCO O-14
SUNOCO O-31
SUPERTECH ST3675
TEAM 1 L3429
TEAM 1 L3675
TEXACO T-31
TIRES PLUS TF5288
TOTAL GRIP AA3675
TRITON CO309
TRITON CO922
TRUST PH59
U.F.I. 2323300
UNDERCAR AMERICA UC3429
UNION 76 OF-1522
UNION 76 PF-45
VALQUEST VQ123
VALQUEST VQ4007
VALU-TEST 42045
VALU-TEST V2045
VALUCRAFT V3675
VALVOLINE VO31
WALMI WS3429
WALMI WS3675
WARNER WPH59
WEB W3429
WEB W3675
WIX 51045
WIX 51522
WIX 51522MP
WM. PENN WP-45
WOODGATE WGL767
XSV X5288
FRAM (X2) EXTENDED GUARD XG9837
TVI V5288
TVI V123
TECSELECT MIGHTY T159SP
SURE SFO5288-1
SURE SFO5288
SURE SFO0123
SURE SFO0045
ACE PH59
PREMIUM GUARD PG5288
PREMIUM GUARD PG123
AC PF61E
ORIGINAL ENGINE MANAGEMENT OF1010
MANN & HUMMEL (ASIA) ML1010
ATLAS M-41
FLEETGUARD LF16104
FRAM HM9837
ATLAS G-74
BIG A 92522
BIG A 92045
GENERAL MOTORS 25014748
GENERAL MOTORS 19256044
GENERAL MOTORS 19256044
GENERAL MOTORS 19210337
GENERAL MOTORS 19210285
MICRO-GARD (OLD) GL25288
MICRO-GARD (OLD) GL20123
BOSCH DISTANCEPLUS D3423
GENERAL MOTORS 92068246
GENERAL MOTORS 89017342
BECK/ARNLEY 041-0824
Stock Availability: Available

Order quantity: